#BIDEN OWNED SLAVES: Snopes is WRONG!!! Keep this alive boys, spread it EVERYWHERE #BIDEN2020



Here is his family tree with official government website source


Who’s fact checking (((snopes)))?

It’s like it’s created by the jus to spread falsehood about lies and truths.


I haven't verified it for accuracy, but a frenchanon posted this last night:

Joseph Robinette Biden, 47th Vice President of the United States, is the 5th generation descendant of Maryland slave owner Jesse Robinette through his paternal grandmother Mary Biden (Robinette). Jesse Robinette owned 16 slaves.


Jessie Robinette: https://archive.is/sLTdU

Moses J. Robinette: https://archive.is/43Dzd

Pvt. George Hamilton Robinette: https://archive.is/mMSK0

Mary Elizabeth Biden: https://archive.vn/i3rAd


Obama:


BONUS BONG!!!

The fucking Guardian has been funded thanks to the money from cotton plantations:


>Taylor used profits he made from cotton plantations that used slave labour to found the newspaper

Why? Not a single democrat cares. They are gone. The memewar of 2016 isn't relevant anymore.
>Igonre liberals.
>Don't talk to them.
>Don't answer questions.
>Don't contradict them with facts and logic.
>Knod your head if necessary.
>Leave as soon as possible.
>I haven't verified it for accuracy, but a frenchanon posted this last night:
>Joseph Robinette Biden, 47th Vice President of the United States, is the 5th generation descendant of Maryland slave owner Jesse Robinette through his paternal grandmother Mary Biden (Robinette). Jesse Robinette owned 16 slaves.
>Jessie Robinette: https://archive.is/sLTdU
>Moses J. Robinette: https://archive.is/43Dzd
>Pvt. George Hamilton Robinette: https://archive.is/mMSK0
>Mary Elizabeth Biden: https://archive.vn/i3rAd
This part is correct. Don't know about obama. See:

Joe Biden's paternal grandmother was Mary Elizabeth Robinette, the daughter of George H. Robinette: https://gw.geneanet.org/tdowling?lang=en&pz=timothy+michael&nz=dowling&p=mary+elizabeth&n=robinette

George H. Robinette, the son of Moses Robinette(https://gw.geneanet.org/tdowling?lang=en&pz=timothy+michael&nz=dowling&p=george+h.&n=robinette), owned 11 female slaves and 4 male according to http://slavery2.msa.maryland.gov/pages/Search.aspx

Search for the name Robinette.
https://thedevilman666.blogspot.com/ https://www.facebook.com/groups/qanonreports
https://twitter.com/CIACLOWN1
https://www.bitchute.com/channel/ciaclown16661/

>https://www.snopes.com/fact-check/joe-biden-slaves-great-grandfather/
lol, that's clever how they're trying to spin it.
They're saying that the photo of the Confederate soldier isn't his slave-owning great grandfather (which is true, it's not him). But they never bothered to debunk the fact that he DID own slaves.
They basically were the ones posting the picture of the Confederate soldier and claiming it was Biden, so that they could get ahead of the fact from spreading.
>Claim:
>A photograph shows Joe Biden's great-grandfather, Joseph J. Biden, a Confederate soldier who owned slaves in the 1800s.

>Rating: False