#qanon DIDN'T YOU KNOW Q PEOPLE ARE PAID TO POST


>DIDN'T YOU KNOW Q PEOPLE ARE PAID TO POST
>DIDN'T YOU KNOW Q PEOPLE MAKE $$$ OFF OF VIDEOS ABOUT Q!!
They can't even pick an attack angle on Q. I thought it was a dumb larp as right but it sure panics the shit out of the shills. The more they panic the more you know it's gotta be good and they've never learned reverse psychology yet they're very transparent and always 3 moves behind. The mods are for sure compromised I've seen dozens of decent threads about political things such as architecture get deleted while retard shill shit like peeling bananas stays up for over half an hour. They are trying to lower the level of discussion and it's sadly working this place is shit now.
Right? Didn't they just get done telling us for months that Q was about people like Corsi milking boomers for $? Now it's omg a giant shariablue plot they can't even keep their stories straight. Why did that alleged missile launch in Alaska panic them so much?
We need to go on the offensive with this. The only time the right has been on the offensive is with #pizzagate and it worked, Trump won. I don’t even care how much was true or bullshit. It caused them to be on the defensive and they failed miserably. This engineered crap with the kids in cages is causing the right to be on the defensive even though it’s bullshit. We should run with this and strike while the iron is hot. Dems and the media support child trafficking and slavery. I’ll leave the memes to the other autists. I’m just pointing out this opportunity.
Here's some of the earlier attempts at pedo normalization. They believe sexualization of children will create socialists. These show how many of these people embedded themselves into European government, education, social services...

http://m.spiegel.de/international/zeitgeist/the-sexual-revolution-and-children-how-the-left-took-things-too-far-a-702679-3.html

http://disinfo.com/2015/12/kinderladen-pedophilia-progressive-left/

https://auticulture.wordpress.com/2015/12/30/world-process-kinderladen-pedophile-information-exchange-labor-occult-yorkshire-15/